Pentunäyttely 2005

BEST IN SHOW

Tuomari: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari

1. Kääpiövillakoira (ruskea) Shirellan Arapaho Hisei
om. Sirkku Koponen

2. Afgaaninvinttikoira Kesäheinän Kirite
om. Anne-Maj Suominen

3. Lagotto Romagnolo Foogel Dolcezza
om. Sinikka ja Senja Mäkinen

4. Staffordshirenbullterrieri Hoppingham´s Molly Fancydoll
om. Anne Krall & Marjaana Koskinen RYHMÄ 1 Tuomari: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari

1. Welsh Gorgi Cardigan Newcard´s Midnightspecial
om. Minna Tamminen

2. Pitkäk. Collie Minastran Amazing Wind
om. Kati Engström

3. Partacollie Busy-Buddy´s Captain Chaos
om. Ida Nieminen

4. Bouvier Naavaparran Amanda
om. Taija Mäkelä

RYHMÄ 2
Tuomari: Keijo Alen

1. Shar Pei Brown Lovelas Iz Kitaiskogo Kvartala
om. Petra Saarni & Mari Vapola

2. Tanskandoggi (kelt.&tiikerij.) Love-Dane´s Zcarlet´s Sun
om. Raili Rantavuori & Veronica Heikkilä

3. Tanskalais-ruotsalainen pihakoira Nybygårds Alpklöver
om. Jaana Löfberg

4. Berninpaimenkoira Piharinteen Taica
om. Sari Ulvila

RYHMÄ 3
Tuomari: Harto Stockmari

1. Staffordshirenbullterrieri Hoppingham´s Molly Fancydoll
om. Anne Krall & Marjaana Koskinen

2. Sealyhaminterrieri Six-Pack Shiraz
om. Teemu & Virve Ojanne

3. Cairnterrieri Stonepile First Lady
om. Eva Kivilevo & Saila Skyttä

4. Ceskyterrieri Jednak Yankee
om. Elisa Anttila & Mia Johansson

RYHMÄ 4
Tuomari: Pekka Teini

1. Lyhytk. mäyräkoira Unitas Foxtrot
om. Anne Lehto

2. Karkeak. mäyräkoira Isagrove´s Tingerbell
om. Riikka Lehto & Petri Simola

3. Pitkäk. kääpiömäyräkoira Joylivia Moonlight Shadow
om. Nina Tervahartiala

4. Pitkäk. kaniinimäyräkoira Luchshugel Knock Off
om. Marja Syrjänen

RYHMÄ 5
Tuomari: Pekka Teini

1. Faaraokoira Sawhorse´s Red Snout Dancer
om. Arja Pellinen & Arno Hyytiä

2. Eurasier Essente Goody-Goody
om. Sari Tamminen

3. Länsigöötanmaanpystykorva Bodeneis Carla Canmore
om. Leonie Darling & Kirsi Hotanen

4. Alaskanmalamuutti Min-Pel Sateliitti
om. Satu Lehdonniitty

RYHMÄ 6
Tuomari: Pekka Teini

1. Basset Hound Basstrick´s Care Me
om. Teija Valkama & Tuija Lehti

2. Vihikoira Outolumon Divina Comedia
om. Riitta Tamminen

3. Dalmatiankoira Caesands Edward The King
om. Tuula Pätsi

4. Beagle Skilos Mas Morning Glory
om. Heidi Koskinen

RYHMÄ 7
Tuomari: Pekka Teini

1. Punainen Irlanninsetteri Marjakarhun Cultahipu
om. S. Mäntylä & J. Jäntti

2. Gordoninsetteri Bewin Black Camelina
om. Anne Hentunen & Elina Heliander

3. Karkeak. Saksanseisoja Honkahovin Myrkky
om. Juha Rassa

4. Pienimünsterinseisoja Elmeri
om. Sauli Kalsi

RYHMÄ 8
Tuomari: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari

1. Lagotto Romagnolo Foogel Dolcezza
om. Sinikka & Senja Mäkinen

2. Portugalinvesikoira Hooligan Rio Romero
om. Jaana Railamaa &

Juhani Heikniemi

3. Kultainennoutaja Gill´s Dolce Vita
om. Susanna Lindqvist

4. Labradorinnoutaja Adventurer´s Maple Syrup
om. Eeva Blomqvist & Jaana Railamaa & Juhani Heikniemi

RYHMÄ 9
Tuomari: Maija Mäkinen

1. Kääpiövillakoira Shirellan Arapaho Hisei
om. Sirkku Koponen

2. Chihuahua, pitkäk. Chimane´s Idefix
om. Tiina & Matti Kaskinen

3. Shih Tzu Kuminaaman Claudiaschiffer
om. Helena Hyttinen

4. Maltankoira Tempting Flash Gordon
om. Sari Rossilahti

RYHMÄ 10
Tuomari: Harto Stockmari

1. Afgaaninvinttikoira Kesäheinän Kirite
om. Anne-Maj Suominen

2. Whippet Balzac Matteo
om. Johanna Koli

3. Skotlanninhirvikoira Doris Daniela Festina
om. Päivi Haapaniemi

4. Italianvinttikoira Ekavintin Uniikki
om. Heidi Huovinen c/o Elsi Huovinen

KASVATTAJARYHMÄ
Tuomari: Harto Stockmari

1. Ranskanbulldogit kennel Fi-Nell´s
om. Tarja Kivi & Tiina Simonen, Kaarina

2. Valkoiset paimenkoirat kennel Veshukan
om. Anita Riekki, Tuusula

3. Punaiset Irlanninsetterit kennel Original
om. Pauliina Artiola, Turku

JUNIOR HANDLER-TULOKSET
Tuomari: Marja Nurmi

1. Elina Kangas, Paimio (Dobermanni)
2. Marika Salminen, Turku (Dalmatiankoira)

10 - 13 vuotiaat

1. Elina Kangas, Paimio (Dobermanni)
2. Anette Luukkonen, Poikko (Keeshond)
3. Sonja Silvius (Cockerspanieli)
4. Alisa Valta (Irlanninsetteri)

14 - 17 vuotiaat

1. Marika Salminen, Turku (Dalmatiankoira)
2. Jonna Kainulainen, Turku (Pomeranian)
3. Inka Luoma, Helsinki (Afgaaninvinttikoira)
4. Siiri Saarela, Turku (Kerrynterrieri)